CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills XC Invitational
September 24th 2022 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (22 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (19 videos)
2019 - (23 videos)
2021 - (25 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2022 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2021 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2019 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2018 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2017 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
24
Haley Herberg of Capistrano Valley CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 27th 2017, 1:50am
Alyssa Bautista of Capistrano Valley CA 9th Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 27th 2017, 1:25am
David Brito of Ocean View CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 1:38am
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:42am
Jovanny Garcia of Vista CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:35am
Ashley Johnson of Mission Viejo CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:35am
«
1
»
2016 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2014 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2013 Dana Hills Invite
0
2012 Dana Hills Invite
0
2011 Dana Hills-Nike XC Invitational
0
2010 Dana Hills-Puma XC Invitational
0
All
24
Featured
0
Search
Juan Nunez of Valley View CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Published by
Dana Hills XC Invitational
Sep 24th 2017, 12:35am
Comments
Dana Hills Invitational - Sep 23, 2017
Dana Hills
Mens 3.00 Miles D2 Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nunez, Juan
11
Valley View
15:23.6
2
Gomzalez, Dominic
11
Patriot
15:30.0
3
Katson, Aidan
11
San Marcos
15:30.5
4
Trozzi, Vernon
11
Sultana
15:30.9
5
Ayala, Noah
11
Arbor View
15:32.5
6
Chen, Austin
11
San Marcos
15:41.5
7
Rodriguez, Derek
11
Quartz Hill
15:51.5
8
Ortega, Thomas
11
Quartz Hill
15:52.6
9
Liberty, Xavier
11
Mira Mesa
15:53.3
10
Busby, Spencer
11
Coronado
15:54.8
11
Clough, Jack
11
Ramona
15:55.2
12
Hindman, David
11
Peninsula
15:56.5
13
Schluederberg, Quinton
11
San Marcos
16:00.9
14
Connors, Ryan
11
Scripps Ranch
16:05.0
15
Campbell, Joshua
11
Palo Verde
16:12.8
16
Vergara, Evelio
11
Palo Verde
16:14.4
17
Jordan, Noah
11
Palo Verde
16:19.2
18
Oliver, Jaden
11
Rancho Verde
16:22.0
19
Roche, Gavin
11
Ramona
16:22.2
20
Myers, Drew
11
Troy
16:23.5
21
Sanchez Venegas, David
11
Perris
16:25.4
22
Jaynes, Connor
11
Coronado
16:26.3
23
Ramos, Christian
11
Escondido
16:31.0
24
Wakefield Carl, Robert
11
Peninsula
16:31.6
25
Boaz, Trevor
11
Rancho Bernardo
16:31.7
26
Weist, Reznor
11
Arbor View
16:36.1
27
Klein, Cameron
11
Ramona
16:36.6
28
Cassol, Nicholas
11
Scripps Ranch
16:36.8
29
Rocha, Miguel
11
Santa Monica
16:36.9
30
Hutchinson, Joshua
11
San Marcos
16:38.0
31
Foy, Caden
11
San Juan Hills
16:38.0
32
Gonsalves, Dryden
11
Alta Loma
16:38.5
33
Burns, Andrew
11
Scripps Ranch
16:40.5
34
Lacour, Reece
11
Rancho Bernardo
16:44.1
35
Juarez, Eduardo
11
Valley View
16:45.5
36
Ding, Lucas
11
Peninsula
16:45.6
37
Nisha Anis, Abhishek
11
University Irvin
16:46.0
38
Omoto, Shoichi
11
Troy
16:46.7
39
Ferguson, Justin
11
Rancho Bernardo
16:47.3
40
Telezing, Jeremy
11
Quartz Hill
16:48.2
41
Flores, Dalton
11
San Juan Hills
16:49.3
42
Alvarado, Erick
11
Vista
16:52.6
43
Kellerup, Kyle
11
Escondido
16:54.5
44
Negrete, Hector
11
San Bernardino
16:55.6
45
Gomez, Antonio
11
Patriot
16:56.3
46
Martinez, Jonathan
11
Patriot
17:00.3
47
Hernandez, Alan
11
Vista
17:00.4
48
Solano, Derry
11
Escondido
17:00.8
49
Nguyen, Justin
11
San Juan Hills
17:03.6
50
Luviano, Heber
11
Perris
17:10.5
51
Vargas, Lauro
11
Quartz Hill
17:10.8
52
Lohmeyer, Christopher
11
University Irvin
17:12.7
53
Smith, Cole
11
San Juan Hills
17:13.6
54
Roth, Jared
11
Peninsula
17:14.5
55
Sanchez, Saul
11
Perris
17:15.6
56
Castillo, Bryan
11
Santa Ana Valley
17:16.8
57
Soliman, Justin
11
University Irvin
17:17.2
58
Nishwitz, Andrew
11
Palo Verde
17:17.9
59
Clark, Tyler
11
Sultana
17:19.0
60
Martinez, Patrick
11
Troy
17:19.9
61
Mikes Jr, Marcquie
12
Vista
17:20.0
62
Duke, Sammy
11
San Marcos
17:23.7
63
Donoghue, Ted
11
Villa Park
17:24.7
64
Underwood, Logan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:27.2
65
Hodges, Trevor
11
Rancho Bernardo
17:30.0
66
Moore, Zac
11
Palo Verde
17:31.4
67
Jacoby, Alex
11
Mira Mesa
17:31.4
68
Boyer, Kade
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:32.6
69
Avila, Adrian
11
Rancho Verde
17:33.8
70
Debish, Ryan
11
Rancho Bernardo
17:34.2
71
Munoz, Gabriel
11
Valley View
17:34.5
72
Andrade, Mike
11
Valley View
17:35.3
73
Maurer, Eric
11
Scripps Ranch
17:36.1
74
Mong, Dat
11
Mira Mesa
17:36.5
75
McDonald, Connor
11
Arbor View
17:42.8
76
Aguilar, Gabriel
11
Perris
17:42.8
77
Padro, Luis
11
Arbor View
17:42.8
78
Becerra, Bryan
11
Perris
17:43.6
79
Angulo, Chris
11
Sultana
17:43.6
80
McKeague, Palmer
11
San Juan Hills
17:46.5
81
Maeder, James
11
Peninsula
17:48.4
82
Lopez, Leonardo
11
Valley View
17:50.4
83
Townsend, Jaren
11
Scripps Ranch
17:53.4
84
Swink, Nicholas
11
Mira Mesa
17:54.3
85
Glave, Taimien
11
Arbor View
17:55.7
86
Bonds, David
11
Escondido
17:55.7
87
Dalo, Josh
11
San Juan Hills
17:55.7
88
Carlton, Reese
11
University Irvin
17:56.4
89
La, Jesse
11
Quartz Hill
17:57.4
90
MacLeod, Garrett
11
Rancho Bernardo
17:59.0
91
Umipig, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:05.9
92
Li, Steven
11
University Irvin
18:07.2
93
Sutter, Mitchell
11
Ramona
18:08.3
94
O'Farrell, Caden
11
Scripps Ranch
18:11.3
95
Leyva, Jake
11
Rancho Bernardo
18:12.6
96
Imsande, Josh
11
Villa Park
18:13.1
97
Fregoso, Benito
11
San Bernardino
18:14.2
98
Rayandayan, Tristan
11
Mira Mesa
18:17.2
99
De Leon, Hector
11
Rancho Verde
18:17.5
100
Sparks, Tyler
11
Mira Mesa
18:22.9
101
Obermiller, Andrew
11
Scripps Ranch
18:24.7
102
Lewis, Hayden
11
Rancho Bernardo
18:25.1
103
Jimenez, Ben
11
Perris
18:26.5
104
Thomas, Brennen
11
San Juan Hills
18:27.3
105
Whipple, Holden
11
Quartz Hill
18:30.9
106
Villegas, Kevin
11
Scripps Ranch
18:31.5
107
Torres, Andy
11
Perris
18:32.2
108
Sung, Christian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:35.2
109
Rodriguez, Alexander
11
Escondido
18:35.4
110
O'Farrell, Chase
11
Scripps Ranch
18:35.6
111
Grant, Shawn
11
Rancho Bernardo
18:38.8
112
Owens, Dorian
12
Vista
18:40.2
113
Lopez, Nathan
11
Patriot
18:40.8
114
Jimenez, Adam
11
Scripps Ranch
18:42.6
115
Ta, Alan
11
Mira Mesa
18:44.4
116
Diaz, Pedro
11
San Bernardino
18:44.8
117
Kawakami, Justin
11
Peninsula
18:45.0
118
Homer, Justin
11
Villa Park
18:46.6
119
De Anda, David
11
San Juan Hills
18:47.2
120
Kanetis, Jake
11
Escondido
18:50.4
121
Arenas-Field, Liam
11
San Marcos
18:53.4
122
Jackson, Ryan
11
Mira Mesa
18:54.7
123
Sitapati, Kedar
11
Scripps Ranch
18:55.9
124
Perez, Maximillan
11
Patriot
18:56.1
125
Moyles, Rory
11
San Juan Hills
18:56.5
126
Clarke, Christopher
11
Escondido
18:56.9
127
Partida, Andrew
11
Santa Ana Valley
18:59.6
128
Puterbaugh, Bradley
11
Arbor View
18:59.9
129
Butterfield, Gage
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:00.3
130
Singh, Jessy
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:00.7
131
Cortez, Kevin
11
Jurupa Hills
19:00.8
132
Meehan, Ryan
11
Mira Mesa
19:06.0
133
Sandfer, Connor
11
Scripps Ranch
19:11.2
134
Tafolla, Issac
11
Rancho Verde
19:17.4
135
Waldman, Philip
11
Scripps Ranch
19:18.0
136
Yang, Zilu
11
Troy
19:19.1
137
Garcia-guevara, Ivy
11
San Bernardino
19:21.1
138
Feuerborn, Charles
11
University Irvin
19:22.6
139
Beals, Kyle
11
Ramona
19:22.9
140
Walkley, Brandon
11
Rancho Bernardo
19:25.0
141
Thelander, Clifford
11
Rancho Verde
19:29.7
142
Cortes-Gomez, Raul
12
Jurupa Hills
19:31.3
143
Celendro, Nathan
11
Mira Mesa
19:31.9
144
Nance, Pierce
11
San Marcos
19:35.4
145
Beck, Collin
11
Rancho Bernardo
19:36.8
146
Stark, Kevin
11
Escondido
19:37.5
147
Cox, Thomas
11
Palo Verde
19:38.2
148
Pulido, Armando
11
Quartz Hill
19:39.7
149
Abodul, Khaleel
11
University Irvin
19:40.5
150
Rios-maciel, Augusto
11
Jurupa Hills
19:41.0
151
Corona, Mauricio
11
Jurupa Hills
19:41.6
152
Redic, Darren
11
Mira Mesa
19:42.9
153
Arroyo, Oscar
11
Escondido
19:42.9
154
Ibanez, Keith
11
Santa Ana Valley
19:46.2
155
Heffes, Yarin
11
University Irvin
19:47.8
156
Fahey, Liam
11
San Juan Hills
19:48.5
157
Velazquez, Carlos
11
Rancho Verde
19:51.8
158
Nguyen, Brandon
11
Scripps Ranch
19:56.1
159
Warren, Tristan
11
Santa Monica
19:56.2
160
Maloney, Joseph
11
San Juan Hills
20:00.1
161
Componovo, Gio
11
Villa Park
20:02.1
162
Helms, Sean
11
Mira Mesa
20:03.6
163
Rivera, Adam
11
Perris
20:07.2
164
Lockhart, Sam
11
San Juan Hills
20:07.6
165
Corpus, Oliver
11
University Irvin
20:08.9
166
Bhuiya, Faris
11
Scripps Ranch
20:09.0
167
Blanco, Christian
11
University Irvin
20:10.7
168
Kuczynski, Connor
11
San Juan Hills
20:13.8
169
Brooks, Cooper
11
Santa Monica
20:14.0
170
Gray, Ian
11
San Juan Hills
20:16.8
171
Corpus, Ray
11
University Irvin
20:18.4
172
Guerra, Favian
11
Rancho Verde
20:19.6
173
Perez, Oscar
11
Perris
20:26.3
174
Weston, Micah
11
Arbor View
20:26.9
175
Noguera, Darren
11
Rancho Verde
20:27.4
176
Vega, Javier
11
Santa Ana Valley
20:38.6
177
Baccus, Tanner
11
Quartz Hill
20:44.3
178
Anacleto, Alfredo
11
Vista
20:45.1
179
Noah-Henderson, Calvin
11
Quartz Hill
20:45.3
180
Bey, Jack
11
Scripps Ranch
20:45.4
181
Tran, Huyson
11
Mira Mesa
20:45.8
182
Tria, Darrel
11
Mira Mesa
20:58.3
183
Chan, Marcus
11
Troy
21:08.6
184
Read, Aaron
11
Quartz Hill
21:14.8
185
Pages, Antoine
11
University Irvin
21:18.5
186
Viriyapunt, Morris
11
Arbor View
21:18.6
187
Sotelo, James
11
Quartz Hill
21:23.3
188
Medina, Daniel
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:39.4
189
Settles, Cameron
11
Scripps Ranch
21:45.5
190
Cetti, Cooper
11
Quartz Hill
21:46.8
191
Cartledge, Sam
11
San Juan Hills
21:48.2
192
Rodriguez, Elmer
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:51.9
193
Womack, Josh
11
Escondido
21:52.7
194
Imler, Carson
11
Scripps Ranch
21:53.7
195
Vega, Juan
12
Jurupa Hills
21:54.9
196
Guerra, Sergio
11
Perris
22:00.2
197
Fong, Jonathan
11
Peninsula
22:01.5
198
Koehler, Sean
11
Mira Mesa
22:02.1
199
Avelar, Eduardo
11
Mira Mesa
22:19.8
200
Barreyro, Micah
11
Mira Mesa
22:25.3
201
Alsharif, Zaid
11
University Irvin
22:31.0
202
Baker, Jadin
11
Mira Mesa
22:33.6
203
Reyna, Raymundo
11
University Irvin
22:36.1
204
Snook, Wesley
11
Valley View
22:38.1
205
Im, Justin
11
University Irvin
22:39.4
206
Batinga, Jethro
11
Mira Mesa
22:39.9
207
Behm, Griffin
11
Mira Mesa
22:40.1
208
Alvarado, Eduardo
11
Santa Ana Valley
23:03.8
209
Vasquez, Joseph
11
Patriot
23:33.8
210
Herrera, Noe
11
Patriot
23:38.4
211
Morales, Joseph
10
Jurupa Hills
24:57.6
212
Jara, Manuel
11
Patriot
25:29.0
213
Ariga, Samuel
11
University Irvin
25:40.1
214
Goodwin, Ian
11
Scripps Ranch
25:41.6
215
Apostol, Thomas
11
Mira Mesa
26:08.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ali Harper, Imogen Bleakley and Chloe Chose of Rancho Bernardo CA
Arlene Peralta of Tustin CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior/Sen
Ashley Johnson of Mission Viejo CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sop
Brianna Weidler of Great Oak CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshm
Brock Adams of Corona Santiago CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Fresh
Caitlin Cornell of San Marcos CA 4th Place Girls Division 1 Invit
David Barajas of Del Norte CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Ra
David Brito of Ocean View CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Rac
Ewan MacFarlane of Peninsula CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Freshma
Garrett Hough of Dana Hills CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior R
Granada CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hi
Jack Landgraf of Dana Hills CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Invitati
John Bennett of Granada CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Invitational
Jovanny Garcia of Vista CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Ra
Juan Nunez of Valley View CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Rac
Kelli Hines of Mission Viejo CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior
La Costa Canyon CA 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race -
Leila Keyvan and Sarah Meng of Dana Hills CA 1st and 2nd Girls Di
Lexi Watkins of La Jolla Country Day CA 5th Place Girls Division
Marisa Gaitan of Dana Hills 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Soph
Stefen Rasmuson of Mira Mesa CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
More videos
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Jovanny Garcia of Vista CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Ppep Tec - Raul H. Castro Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
,
Alex Valladares
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dana Hills XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
31
1
2021
25
2019
1
23
3
2018
1
19
2
2017
1
24
2
204
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
22
2
2014
1
22
4
2013
1
22
2
216
2012
1
22
1
122
2011
1
23
1
65
2010
2
22
2
39
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!