CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills XC Invitational
September 24th 2022 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (22 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (19 videos)
2019 - (23 videos)
2021 - (25 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2022 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2021 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2019 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
23
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:55pm
Daniel Echeveste 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:55pm
Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:50pm
Raymond Ruvalcaba, Daniel Rioquinto and Andrew Hernandez 1st, 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:50pm
Alyssa Davis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:40pm
Shirin Dunker 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:40pm
«
1
»
2018 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2017 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2016 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2014 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2013 Dana Hills Invite
0
2012 Dana Hills Invite
0
2011 Dana Hills-Nike XC Invitational
0
2010 Dana Hills-Puma XC Invitational
0
All
23
Featured
2
Search
Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 28th 2019, 9:50pm
Comments
46th Annual Dana Hills Nike Invitational - Sep 28, 2019
Dana Hills
Mens 3.00 Miles Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bramel, Taylor
10
Foothill (Santa
15:22.3
2
Allred, Nicholas
10
Foothill (Santa
15:32.5
3
Diaz, Marcos
10
Valley View
15:44.6
4
Encarnacion, Marc
10
Valley View
16:01.0
5
Mead, Ian
10
El Toro
16:05.3
6
Alvarez, Carlos
10
San Marcos
16:07.4
7
Rivera, Ernesto
10
Troy
16:09.8
8
Matthews, Brett
10
Westview
16:10.2
9
Oquendo, Leandro
10
El Toro
16:16.7
10
Vergara, Diego
10
Capistrano Valle
16:17.2
11
Gonzalez, Ajimelec
10
Apple Valley
16:22.9
12
Bird, James
10
Capistrano Valle
16:29.3
13
Wohlford, Aydan
10
Otay Ranch
16:32.1
14
Espinoza, Aaron
10
San Marcos
16:37.3
15
Aranda, Enrique
10
Bonita Vista
16:39.1
16
Huizar, Cristian
10
Orange Vista
16:40.3
17
Leroy, Nathan
10
Westview
16:40.6
18
Baza, Ruben
10
Otay Ranch
16:41.0
19
Stevens, Jacob
10
Shadow Hills
16:41.2
20
Redd, Harper
10
Palo Verde
16:43.4
21
Manson, Pierce
10
Bonita Vista
16:45.7
22
Liu, Jason
10
Capistrano Valle
16:46.1
23
Tobin, Quinlan
10
University Irvin
16:46.5
24
Estrada, Salvador
10
Santa Ana Valley
16:46.7
25
Bush, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
16:47.1
26
Jeronimo, Daniel
10
Rancho Verde
16:56.1
27
Ibarra, Raul
10
San Jacinto
16:56.8
28
Nunez, Pablo
10
Valley View
16:58.4
29
Gomez, David
10
El Toro
16:59.3
30
Balazs, Cody
10
Rancho Bernardo
16:59.6
31
Parker, Hayden
10
San Juan Hills
17:01.5
32
Warsi, Umer
10
Capistrano Valle
17:01.9
33
Sanchez, Micah
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:02.6
34
Barrios, Jesus
10
Mission Hills
17:08.7
35
Cruz, Jagi
10
Vista
17:10.1
36
Smith, Colin
10
Palo Verde
17:10.3
37
Morataya, Ivan
10
Capistrano Valle
17:10.4
38
Helm, Truman
10
San Jacinto
17:12.9
39
Malik, Herman
10
Rancho Bernardo
17:15.4
40
Renteria, Tyler
10
El Toro
17:15.5
41
Sherman, Zachary
10
Rancho Bernardo
17:16.9
42
Cervantes, Alberto
10
San Juan Hills
17:19.1
43
Allen, Christopher
10
Ramona
17:19.5
44
Stokes, Brandon
10
Villa Park
17:25.8
45
Rodriguez, Joshua
10
Rancho Verde
17:26.3
46
Steinberg, Daniel
10
Foothill (Santa
17:26.9
47
Cunningham, Cooper
10
San Juan Hills
17:27.8
48
Basinger, Charles
10
Scripps Ranch
17:28.2
49
Gaytan, Sergio
10
Steele Canyon
17:34.4
50
Hernandez, Justin
10
Troy
17:34.9
51
O'neill, Brennan
10
Foothill (Santa
17:36.9
52
Brown, Brycen
10
Ramona
17:38.4
53
Rodrigues, Yahir
10
San Bernardino
17:38.9
54
Erautt, Tyler
10
Ramona
17:39.0
55
Abundiz, Jesse
10
Apple Valley
17:41.1
56
Torres, Johnathan
10
Hemet
17:41.2
57
Hernandez, Nathaniel
10
Troy
17:41.5
58
Parise, Austin
10
Otay Ranch
17:42.8
59
Wallace, Aiden
10
Hemet
17:46.1
60
Grunburg, Luke
10
Newport Harbor
17:46.6
61
You, Richard
10
El Toro
17:48.3
62
Torres, Joseph
10
Perris
17:48.6
63
Mailland, Elias
10
Oceanside
17:50.0
64
Charter, Jet
10
University Irvin
17:51.4
65
Banuelos, Julian
10
Hemet
17:52.8
66
Dillon, Eric
10
El Toro
17:53.4
67
Gallardo, Noah
10
Apple Valley
17:55.6
68
Wartenberg, Ryan
10
Villa Park
17:56.0
69
Herrera, Jaime
10
Newport Harbor
17:57.4
70
Rosario Atanaci, Jahir
10
Capistrano Valle
17:58.1
71
Seltzer, Isaac
10
Foothill (Santa
18:00.3
72
Buentello, Eden
10
Vista
18:00.4
73
Osorio, Gustavo
10
Point Loma
18:02.2
74
Dodd, Luke
10
El Toro
18:02.4
75
Morelos, Rodolfo
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:03.3
76
Chamu, Manny
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:03.9
77
Miletich, Sebastian
10
San Juan Hills
18:05.0
78
Schilpp, Ben
10
Villa Park
18:06.2
79
Arredondo, Cesar
10
San Bernardino
18:08.1
80
Contreras, Damond
10
Rancho Verde
18:09.8
81
Vu, Daryl
10
Villa Park
18:10.6
82
Lai, Ethan
10
University Irvin
18:12.3
83
Burkhardt, Trent
10
Capistrano Valle
18:12.7
84
Avila, Joshua
10
Perris
18:12.9
85
Estrada, Noah
9
Perris
18:13.2
86
Foong, Ethan
10
San Marino
18:13.5
87
Rocha, Carlos
10
Villa Park
18:13.6
88
Nava, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:14.0
89
Moran, Anthony
10
Apple Valley
18:15.1
90
Macy, Rylan
10
San Juan Hills
18:18.6
91
Burns, Corbin
9
Foothill (Santa
18:20.2
92
Schwarzer, Dylan
10
Foothill (Santa
18:20.4
93
Ametrano, Marcello
10
Point Loma
18:22.7
94
Rhodes, Dakota
10
Hemet
18:23.3
95
Blanks, Robert
10
Palo Verde
18:24.4
96
Rosas, Victor
10
Point Loma
18:25.4
97
Nguyen, Justin
10
Westminster
18:26.6
98
Hill, Donovan
10
Valley View
18:27.7
99
Gonzalez, Owen
10
Ramona
18:27.8
100
Palacios, Emmanuel
10
Hamilton
18:28.0
101
O'Malley, Gavin
10
San Marino
18:31.8
102
Gerber, Ethan
10
Capistrano Valle
18:33.7
103
Vitela, Miguel
10
Valley View
18:35.4
104
Fink, Nicholas
10
Capistrano Valle
18:35.7
105
Evans, Riley
10
El Toro
18:35.8
106
Amenta, Greg
10
University Irvin
18:36.4
107
Canales, Alexis
10
Hemet
18:36.6
108
Gutierrez, Daniel
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:37.0
109
LeNoir, Elijah
10
Steele Canyon
18:37.3
110
Tighe, Jack
10
Villa Park
18:40.3
111
Rastogi, Krishna
10
Rancho Bernardo
18:40.8
112
Binsfield, Jacob
10
Steele Canyon
18:41.6
113
Huynh, Andrew
10
Valley View
18:42.2
114
Hall, Logan
10
Steele Canyon
18:43.5
115
Hernandez, Alexis
10
Point Loma
18:46.0
116
Dowling, Perry
10
San Juan Hills
18:46.6
117
Stevens, Samuel
10
Scripps Ranch
18:49.3
118
Upson, Caden
10
Capistrano Valle
18:49.6
119
Temple, Breven
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:50.4
120
Finney, Jaylen
10
Mission Hills
18:51.7
121
Weigel, Reid
10
Point Loma
18:52.2
122
Harris, Brian
10
Point Loma
18:52.9
123
Haleem, Jack
10
Point Loma
18:53.6
124
Zhang, Wilson
10
University Irvin
18:53.7
125
Martin, Tyler
10
Hemet
18:53.7
126
Cupples, Eric
10
Mission Hills
18:54.0
127
Chung, DaeHoon
10
Westminster
18:59.9
128
Taylor, Kyle
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:01.0
129
Kouyoumdijan, Preston
10
University Irvin
19:01.5
130
Concepcion, Brayden
10
Rancho Bernardo
19:02.1
131
Yanez, William
10
Newport Harbor
19:02.4
132
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
Silverado
19:02.5
133
Walsh, Sean
10
Steele Canyon
19:03.0
134
Yorba, Nicholas
10
San Juan Hills
19:04.2
135
Etzel, Benjamin
10
University Irvin
19:04.4
136
Lua-Gudino, Brandon
10
Jurupa Hills
19:06.8
137
Guhse, Maxwell
10
Point Loma
19:06.8
138
Wang, Jim
10
San Marino
19:09.4
139
Sulejmani, Mateo
10
Rancho Buena Vis
19:11.5
140
Fernandez, Daniel
10
San Juan Hills
19:12.8
141
Barrera, Jamie
10
Hemet
19:12.9
142
Frabel, Jake
10
Scripps Ranch
19:14.5
143
Escamilla, Will
10
Elsinore
19:17.1
144
Dodd, Isac
10
El Toro
19:19.4
145
Haro, Andrew
10
Troy
19:20.6
146
Iovine, Gabriel
10
Mission Hills
19:21.8
147
Tomas, Maynor
10
San Marcos
19:22.2
148
Millan, Sergio
10
Rancho Verde
19:24.7
149
Constantian, Brayden
10
El Toro
19:25.1
150
Dwight, Cooper
10
Newport Harbor
19:25.5
151
Sweet, Cameron
10
Point Loma
19:28.9
152
Kelly, Michael
10
San Juan Hills
19:29.4
153
Hecker, Cameron
10
Troy
19:30.4
154
Calderon, Mario
10
Orange Vista
19:30.9
155
Fishburn, Tanner
10
El Toro
19:31.4
156
Donello, Jacob
10
San Juan Hills
19:33.4
157
Heidrich, Dylan
10
Elsinore
19:35.9
158
Darsow, Shane
10
Capistrano Valle
19:39.9
159
Evans, Bryce
10
Oceanside
19:41.2
160
Wong, Jacob
10
Troy
19:42.6
161
Zul, Jason
10
Rancho Buena Vis
19:44.3
162
Hooper, John
10
Silverado
19:45.0
163
Parker, Drew
10
Foothill (Santa
19:46.6
164
Millan, Luis
10
San Juan Hills
19:48.0
165
Schmitzer, Jonah
10
San Juan Hills
19:49.0
166
Easterling, Zhander
10
Apple Valley
19:49.5
167
Yuratich, Michael
10
San Marino
19:49.9
168
Reyes, Michael
10
Capistrano Valle
19:50.1
169
Rameriz, Nicolas
10
Jurupa Hills
19:55.9
170
Lee, Isaac
10
Troy
19:57.4
171
Dieu, Jason
10
Westminster
19:57.8
172
Holenda-Diaz, Jaeden
10
Point Loma
20:00.1
173
Mondragron, Brandon
10
El Toro
20:00.7
174
Slocum, Brenden
10
University Irvin
20:03.5
175
Cantillano, Sergio
10
Hemet
20:04.2
176
Barrios, Anthony
10
Valley View
20:06.8
177
McKinley, Justin
9
Apple Valley
20:09.8
178
Tran, Jason
10
Westminster
20:10.1
179
Guevara, Riquelme
10
San Bernardino
20:11.5
180
Habib, Aaron
10
Mission Hills
20:12.1
181
Sanchez, Jose
11
San Jacinto
20:22.4
182
Chavez, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
20:22.6
183
Grino, Justin
10
San Jacinto
20:27.5
184
Barrero, Benjamin
10
Rancho Bernardo
20:27.6
185
Poladian, Collin
10
San Juan Hills
20:32.2
186
Barillas, Guillermo
10
Newport Harbor
20:33.7
187
Leibiwitz, Ben
10
Elsinore
20:33.8
188
Arguelles, Alex
10
Oceanside
20:33.9
189
Vu, Brandon
10
Westminster
20:34.4
190
Lotito, Tanner
10
Rancho Buena Vis
20:35.4
191
Lin, Raymond
10
University Irvin
20:36.2
192
Guadarrama, Mario
10
Oceanside
20:36.8
193
Mcdonald, Ryan
10
El Toro
20:42.0
194
Hudspeth, Tanner
10
Scripps Ranch
20:42.2
195
Maciborski, Andrew
10
San Juan Hills
20:43.4
196
Watt, Ryan
10
Apple Valley
20:44.2
197
Shah, Rahul
10
Troy
20:48.9
198
Jensen, Shuma
10
University Irvin
20:52.5
199
Mitchell, John
10
University Irvin
20:53.9
200
Spear, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
20:54.5
201
Lomeli, Moises
10
Valley View
20:57.7
202
Tran, Triet
10
Westminster
20:57.8
203
Eriksen, Colin
10
San Marino
20:58.9
204
Harden, Jacob
10
Foothill (Santa
20:59.2
205
Rutherford, Ethan
10
Elsinore
21:01.1
206
Morales, Moises
10
Hemet
21:01.5
207
Brestyansky, Victor
10
University Irvin
21:01.9
208
Tokatlian, Jake
10
Capistrano Valle
21:06.2
209
Smits, Sebastian
10
Rancho Bernardo
21:06.8
210
Lew, Nolan
10
University Irvin
21:06.9
211
Nambimadom, Rohan
10
University Irvin
21:07.6
212
Jordan, Charles
10
Ramona
21:09.8
213
Hussein, Abdel
10
San Bernardino
21:11.4
214
De Jesus, Steven
10
Point Loma
21:13.1
215
Guerrero, Chasen
10
Jurupa Hills
21:16.0
216
Katz, Nate
10
San Juan Hills
21:16.8
217
Haddadin, Jason
10
University Irvin
21:21.8
218
Wilkens-huff, Henry
10
University Irvin
21:27.7
219
Kermode, Colin
10
Newport Harbor
21:30.5
220
Rosas, Michael
11
Vista
21:32.2
221
Mancilla, Jake
10
Scripps Ranch
21:32.3
222
Lange, Ethan
10
Point Loma
21:36.3
223
Meyer, Ben
10
San Juan Hills
21:37.8
224
Alvarez, Javier
10
Jurupa Hills
21:39.3
225
Brinsky, Tanner
10
Valley View
21:42.9
226
Arellano, Emir
9
Point Loma
22:11.7
227
Curt, Daniel
10
Silverado
22:11.7
228
Chan, Norman
10
San Marino
22:19.3
229
Chavez, Ryan
10
Scripps Ranch
22:30.5
230
Wan, Brandon
10
San Marino
22:33.0
231
Wells, Michai
10
Jurupa Hills
22:52.1
232
Nguyen, Vince
10
Westminster
22:55.3
233
King, Hunter
9
University Irvin
22:55.5
234
Logan, Drew
10
Scripps Ranch
23:02.5
235
Choi, Eric
10
University Irvin
23:07.8
236
Mach, Eric
10
Westminster
23:34.6
237
Felix, Ryan
10
Villa Park
23:40.1
238
Izadshenas, Ryan
10
Capistrano Valle
24:03.7
239
Ramirez, Fernando
10
San Bernardino
24:05.4
240
Gaynor, Heath
9
San Juan Hills
24:28.2
241
Kosuru, Mohit
10
University Irvin
24:30.0
242
Conforto, Reed
10
San Marcos
24:41.7
243
Phan, Kerwin
10
Westminster
24:53.4
244
Tran, Khang
10
Westminster
25:20.3
245
Hoang, Colin
10
Westminster
26:10.6
246
Roling, Toby
10
San Juan Hills
26:18.3
247
Marovich, Alexander
10
Vista
27:21.2
248
Williams, Alexander
10
Point Loma
27:28.8
249
Aquino, Issac
10
Perris
27:30.6
250
Quick-Reyes, Kimo
10
Murrieta Mesa
31:46.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alyssa Davis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational R
Carlie Dorostkar on Elevating Individual and Team Expectations, R
Carrick Denker 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race
Chloe Ellermeyer 1st Place Girls Division 2 Freshman Race - Dana
Daniel Echeveste 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hil
Erika Nyberg 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hill
Jack Stevens 1st Place Boys Division 2 Freshman Race - Dana Hills
Jaxon Kaeller 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hil
Kaho Cichon 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hill
Kelsie Yamano 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Lavanya Pandey 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Rac
Mason White 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC
Michael Ortiz 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Norma Alvarez 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior/Senior Race - Dan
Raymond Ruvalcaba, Daniel Rioquinto and Andrew Hernandez 1st, 2nd
Ricky Cleaves 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills
Shirin Dunker 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hi
Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Daniel Echeveste 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Raymond Ruvalcaba, Daniel Rioquinto and Andrew Hernandez 1st, 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Desert Technology High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Havasu City, Arizona
,
DyeStat.com
,
Foothill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dana Hills XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
31
1
2021
25
2019
1
23
3
2018
1
19
2
2017
1
24
2
204
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
22
2
2014
1
22
4
2013
1
22
2
216
2012
1
22
1
122
2011
1
23
1
65
2010
2
22
2
39
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!