CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills XC Invitational
September 24th 2022 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (22 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (19 videos)
2019 - (23 videos)
2021 - (25 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2022 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2021 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2019 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
23
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:55pm
Daniel Echeveste 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:55pm
Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:50pm
Raymond Ruvalcaba, Daniel Rioquinto and Andrew Hernandez 1st, 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:50pm
Alyssa Davis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:40pm
Shirin Dunker 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Sep 28th 2019, 9:40pm
«
1
»
2018 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2017 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2016 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2014 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2013 Dana Hills Invite
0
2012 Dana Hills Invite
0
2011 Dana Hills-Nike XC Invitational
0
2010 Dana Hills-Puma XC Invitational
0
All
23
Featured
2
Search
Shirin Dunker 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 28th 2019, 9:40pm
Comments
46th Annual Dana Hills Nike Invitational - Sep 28, 2019
Dana Hills
Womens 3.00 Miles Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dunker, Shirin
10
San Juan Hills
18:12.5
2
Dudley, Sophia
10
Foothill (Santa
18:22.3
3
Salt, Lauren
10
Bonita Vista
18:46.1
4
Silves, Emma
10
Foothill (Santa
18:48.6
5
Hulse, Katharine
10
Mission Viejo
18:49.6
6
Beck, Kendra
10
Capistrano Valle
18:52.5
7
Ettinger, Maile
10
Villa Park
18:56.1
8
Garcia Esparza, Melanie
10
San Jacinto
19:02.4
9
Loerwald, Carys
10
Palo Verde
19:19.1
10
Hunter, Adelyn
10
Palo Verde
19:24.3
11
Norris, Riley
10
Villa Park
19:29.3
12
Goode, Erin
10
Mission Hills
19:32.9
13
Nauman, Samantha
10
Scripps Ranch
19:33.6
14
Torres-Mondragon, Susana
10
El Toro
19:33.9
15
Tang, Anya
10
San Marino
19:34.3
16
Mcconathy, Midori
10
Capistrano Valle
19:35.8
17
Blanchard, Nicki
10
Newport Harbor
19:41.8
18
Leute, Camille
10
Point Loma
19:42.9
19
Berryman, Baylee
10
Capistrano Valle
19:50.9
20
Greene, Madison
10
El Toro
19:56.1
21
Kendrick, Emily
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:58.4
22
Callaway, Hailey
10
Apple Valley
20:04.7
23
Nakamoto, Dlainey
10
Rancho Buena Vis
20:12.9
24
Moore, Brooke
10
Westview
20:14.3
25
Kopylova, Allissa
10
University Irvin
20:20.2
26
Escamilla, Luisa
10
El Toro
20:20.4
27
Robins, Abigail
10
Mission Viejo
20:20.5
28
McFarland, Madeline
10
Westview
20:20.6
29
Medina, Lauren
10
Otay Ranch
20:34.6
30
Thomas, Hailey
10
Foothill (Santa
20:36.3
31
Garcia, Priscilla
10
Orange Vista
20:38.9
32
Escobar, Jazmin
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:39.3
33
Sigona, Maya
10
Point Loma
20:43.8
34
Hilsabeck, Sophie
10
San Marcos
20:44.0
35
Earnest, Madelyn
10
San Juan Hills
20:49.9
36
Egoudine, Anatasia
10
Scripps Ranch
20:50.7
37
Martinez, Yvette
10
Ramona
20:54.5
38
Estrada, Kayla
10
Troy
20:57.0
39
Sierra, Savanna
10
Bonita Vista
20:57.8
40
Ruthven, Jenna
11
Point Loma
20:57.9
41
Frazee, Bryn
10
Point Loma
20:58.0
42
Rodriguez, Alondra
10
Steele Canyon
20:58.5
43
Bautista, Ashley
10
San Juan Hills
21:01.9
44
Malouf, Maddie
10
Newport Harbor
21:10.9
45
Rogers, Lilah
10
Rancho Bernardo
21:13.8
46
Herrera, Daira
10
Steele Canyon
21:16.2
47
Everett, Kendal
10
Apple Valley
21:16.9
48
Christopher, Madeline
10
Villa Park
21:19.6
49
Solanki, Sarina
10
Capistrano Valle
21:25.0
50
Doyle, Sydney
10
Palo Verde
21:25.8
51
Lozano, Melanie
10
Ramona
21:33.7
52
Austin, Abigail
10
Oceanside
21:38.0
53
Pham, Tina
10
Westminster
21:38.5
54
Zehtabfard, Pooneh
10
Westview
21:40.1
55
Jarratt, Daniella
10
Point Loma
21:40.8
56
Lefstein, Hannah
10
Rancho Bernardo
21:44.3
57
Alvarez, Brenda
10
Steele Canyon
21:45.8
58
Stannard, Ella
10
Mission Viejo
21:46.6
59
Espino, Paulina
10
San Jacinto
21:47.0
60
Howe, Amelia
10
Mission Viejo
21:47.6
61
Perez, Anahid
10
Jurupa Hills
21:48.1
62
Gonzales, Emily
10
El Toro
21:53.1
63
Celedon, Jacky
12
Shadow Hills
21:53.6
64
Fuentes, Seanna
10
Oceanside
21:55.1
65
Carrion, Emilia
10
University Irvin
21:55.7
66
Morris, Alana
10
Orange Vista
21:55.7
67
Lee, Olivia
10
Murrieta Mesa
21:58.3
68
Gross, Jacqueline
10
Steele Canyon
21:58.6
69
Quezada, Liliana
10
Orange Vista
21:59.9
70
Balitaan, Alison
10
Otay Ranch
22:06.2
71
Powell, Jenna
10
San Juan Hills
22:10.8
72
Lopez-Barron, Salma
10
San Marcos
22:13.0
73
Williams, Jada
10
Steele Canyon
22:13.3
74
Vescovi, Alana
10
San Juan Hills
22:16.4
75
Vazquez, Sara
10
Steele Canyon
22:19.5
76
Tunnell, Lily
10
Ramona
22:22.2
77
Okui, Mia
10
University Irvin
22:24.2
78
Ahmet, Jasmine
10
Palo Verde
22:25.0
79
Cantoran, Jamie
10
Orange Vista
22:28.5
80
Jara, Diandra
10
Bonita Vista
22:29.6
81
Meraz, Ceci
10
Foothill (Santa
22:31.1
82
Tebyanian, Tina
10
Rancho Bernardo
22:34.1
83
Torres, Adriana
10
Santa Ana Valley
22:35.4
84
Provencio, Daniella
10
Steele Canyon
22:38.3
85
Marquez-Silva, Bellah
10
Bonita Vista
22:38.6
86
Hawkins, Taylin
10
San Juan Hills
22:40.4
87
Guzman, Ferny
10
Elsinore
22:48.8
88
Balitaan, Alyssa
10
Otay Ranch
22:53.3
89
Johnson, Lauren
10
San Juan Hills
22:53.6
90
Ruiz, Maya
10
Perris
22:56.9
91
Klein, Cassidy
10
Vista
22:58.2
92
Ruiz, Coraima
10
Orange Vista
22:59.8
93
Valenzuela, Natalia
10
Murrieta Mesa
22:59.9
94
Curiel, Ariel
10
Steele Canyon
23:11.8
95
Cole, Maddy
10
San Marcos
23:23.6
96
Gonzalez, Mary
10
Capistrano Valle
23:27.3
97
Barrios, Lidia
10
Orange Vista
23:28.2
98
Roberts, Erica
9
Apple Valley
23:29.6
99
Taylor, Emily
10
Apple Valley
23:30.5
100
Doan, Nicole
10
University Irvin
23:34.4
101
Tran, Lisa
10
Westminster
23:36.4
102
Sheppard, Breanna
10
Hemet
23:41.7
103
Barrera, Perla
12
Vista
23:42.7
104
Marada, Shruti
10
San Juan Hills
23:46.3
105
Norouzi, Natalie
10
Foothill (Santa
23:46.8
106
Espada, Ashley
10
El Toro
23:47.4
107
Garcia, Isabella
10
Murrieta Mesa
23:47.7
108
Edeyaoch, Willow
10
Jurupa Hills
23:57.9
109
Gee, Natalie
10
Foothill (Santa
23:58.9
110
Campos, Adriana
10
Westminster
24:02.1
111
Fukuzawa, Lena
10
University Irvin
24:02.7
112
Alatorre, Aliyah
10
Valley View
24:04.3
113
Wilcox, Madison
10
Silverado
24:04.4
114
Tang, Nicole
10
University Irvin
24:06.7
115
Lancaster, Elizabeth
10
Point Loma
24:12.7
116
Alvarez, Yasmin
10
El Toro
24:14.6
117
Magana, Lauryn
10
Jurupa Hills
24:21.1
118
Guimaraes, Julia
10
Capistrano Valle
24:26.3
119
Ferguson, Cassandra
10
Scripps Ranch
24:29.7
120
Lovell, Grace
10
Mission Viejo
24:31.2
121
Kataki, Megha
10
Rancho Bernardo
24:34.1
122
Grounds, Kaylin
10
Apple Valley
24:38.0
123
Kranz, Alexis
10
Point Loma
24:40.6
124
Morris, Akira
10
Orange Vista
24:41.7
125
Friis, Dahlia
10
Scripps Ranch
24:44.9
126
Corona, Andrea
10
Perris
24:49.8
127
Koller, Camille
10
Rancho Bernardo
24:53.5
128
Esquivel, Cristina
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:54.2
129
Gomez, Ashley
10
El Toro
24:58.5
130
Araujo, Gissell
10
Perris
25:02.6
131
Chambers, Emily
10
Villa Park
25:03.2
132
Shah, Ayushi
10
University Irvin
25:03.3
133
Cho, Kayla
10
University Irvin
25:04.6
134
Loya, Giselle
10
Capistrano Valle
25:14.1
135
Vakilian, Kayla
10
University Irvin
25:18.6
136
de Tapia, Dove
10
San Juan Hills
25:19.5
137
Romero, Jaycie
10
San Bernardino
25:20.4
138
Garcia, Miriam
10
Vista
25:33.0
139
Kopp, Sophia
10
Mission Viejo
25:34.9
140
Castro, Marissa
10
Rancho Bernardo
25:38.0
141
Lamarre, Grace
10
Mission Viejo
25:40.5
142
Burgess, Katherine
10
Point Loma
25:50.4
143
Weiss, Rachel
10
San Juan Hills
25:56.2
144
Colburn, Isabel
10
Foothill (Santa
26:16.8
145
Sibrian, Kaily
10
San Jacinto
26:36.4
146
Wardwell, Juliana
10
Point Loma
26:43.9
147
Bendinelli, Matea
10
Point Loma
26:44.6
148
Blinstrub, Jade
10
University Irvin
26:45.6
149
Vaishnav, Zankar
10
Rancho Bernardo
27:00.3
150
Acevedo, Alexandria
10
Perris
27:09.7
151
Solano, Emily
10
San Bernardino
27:10.7
152
Chen, Natalie
10
San Marino
27:11.5
153
McCarthy, Kendal
10
Mission Viejo
27:11.6
154
Vargas, Genesis
10
Hemet
27:45.1
155
Avitia, Cristal
10
Orange Vista
27:51.8
156
Johnson, Hadley
9
Foothill (Santa
27:59.7
157
Koenck, Ashley
10
Foothill (Santa
28:22.7
158
Castaneda, Guadalupe
10
Capistrano Valle
28:28.2
159
Pina, Layla
10
Capistrano Valle
28:57.6
160
Vasquez, Deisi
11
Rancho Buena Vis
29:22.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alyssa Davis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational R
Carlie Dorostkar on Elevating Individual and Team Expectations, R
Carrick Denker 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race
Chloe Ellermeyer 1st Place Girls Division 2 Freshman Race - Dana
Daniel Echeveste 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hil
Erika Nyberg 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hill
Jack Stevens 1st Place Boys Division 2 Freshman Race - Dana Hills
Jaxon Kaeller 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hil
Kaho Cichon 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hill
Kelsie Yamano 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Lavanya Pandey 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Rac
Mason White 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC
Michael Ortiz 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills
Norma Alvarez 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior/Senior Race - Dan
Raymond Ruvalcaba, Daniel Rioquinto and Andrew Hernandez 1st, 2nd
Ricky Cleaves 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills
Shirin Dunker 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hi
Taylor Bramel and Nicholas Allred 1st and 2nd Place Boys Division
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Alyssa Davis 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
Chloe Ellermeyer 1st Place Girls Division 2 Freshman Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
,
Western New Mexico University Track & Field and Cross Country - Silver City, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dana Hills XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
31
1
2021
25
2019
1
23
3
2018
1
19
2
2017
1
24
2
204
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
22
2
2014
1
22
4
2013
1
22
2
216
2012
1
22
1
122
2011
1
23
1
65
2010
2
22
2
39
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!