CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills XC Invitational
September 24th 2022 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (22 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (19 videos)
2019 - (23 videos)
2021 - (25 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2022 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2021 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2019 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2018 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2017 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
24
Haley Herberg of Capistrano Valley CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 27th 2017, 1:50am
Alyssa Bautista of Capistrano Valley CA 9th Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 27th 2017, 1:25am
David Brito of Ocean View CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 1:38am
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:42am
Juan Nunez of Valley View CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:35am
Jovanny Garcia of Vista CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Sep 24th 2017, 12:35am
«
1
»
2016 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2014 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2013 Dana Hills Invite
0
2012 Dana Hills Invite
0
2011 Dana Hills-Nike XC Invitational
0
2010 Dana Hills-Puma XC Invitational
0
All
24
Featured
0
Search
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Published by
Dana Hills XC Invitational
Sep 24th 2017, 12:42am
Comments
Dana Hills Invitational - Sep 23, 2017
Dana Hills
Mens 3.00 Miles D1 Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Carter, Nicholas
10
Clovis North
15:39.8
2
Garcia, Omar
10
Dana Hills
15:41.0
3
Robertson, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
15:44.9
4
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
15:58.0
5
Allen, Thomas
10
Clovis North
15:59.5
6
Gutierrez, Enrique
10
Clovis East
16:03.1
7
Schwarz, Jacob
10
Mission Viejo
16:03.8
8
Dahlke, Rohan
10
Del Norte
16:08.6
9
Bautista, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
16:09.4
10
Shadell, Steven
10
Tesoro
16:10.5
11
Lawson, Jack
10
Mission Viejo
16:10.9
12
Tabanao, AJ
10
Great Oak
16:11.8
13
Faukner, Dane
10
Dana Hills
16:14.2
14
Flint, Ajae
10
Great Oak
16:17.7
15
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
16:18.8
16
Debassio, Will
10
Newport Harbor
16:18.9
17
Mettler, Caleb
11
San Clemente
16:25.8
18
Hernandez, Joshua
10
Fallbrook
16:26.3
19
Bartsch, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
16:27.4
20
Fredriksen, Keegan
10
Aliso Niguel
16:27.5
21
Perez, Benny
10
Great Oak
16:27.8
22
Abrencia, Joshua
10
Great Oak
16:32.0
23
Kuhn, Nathan
11
San Clemente
16:33.8
24
Loverude, Jasper
10
Millikan
16:34.4
25
Akabori, Ko
10
Ayala
16:35.7
26
Harrington, Elliott
10
Newport Harbor
16:36.9
27
Edwards, Erik
10
Mt Carmel
16:38.1
28
Donis, Brandon
10
Tesoro
16:41.2
29
Schulz, Andrew
10
Canyon Crest Aca
16:44.8
30
Herrick, Daniel
10
Del Norte
16:45.0
31
Sandoval, Jose
10
Paramount
16:46.7
32
Rosenthal, Jonathan
10
Los Alamitos
16:47.0
33
Mateo, Oscar
10
Santa Ana
16:49.7
34
Mccormick, Brady
10
Aliso Niguel
16:49.9
35
Toscano, Jorge
10
Clovis East
16:50.6
36
Woulfe, Samuel
10
Carlsbad
16:50.7
37
Swann, Alan
10
San Clemente
16:51.1
38
Li, Zongsen
10
Del Norte
16:52.3
39
Toji, Evan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
16:52.4
40
Mikkelsen, Miles
10
Newport Harbor
16:53.0
41
John, O'melveny
10
Dana Hills
16:54.3
42
Chose, Benjamin
10
Del Norte
16:55.3
43
Bright, Richard
10
San Clemente
16:56.9
44
Tamariz Jones, Mauricio
10
San Clemente
16:57.4
45
Abdali, Han
10
Aliso Niguel
16:57.4
46
Ridenour, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
16:58.5
47
Zepeda, Abraham
10
Bonita Vista
16:59.5
48
Robie, Cooper
10
Aliso Niguel
16:59.6
49
Cox, Max
10
Trabuco Hills
17:00.4
50
Bustamante, Andrew
10
Godinez
17:01.6
51
Vazquez, Gustavo
10
Bonita Vista
17:01.8
52
Slevcove, Nathan
10
Cypress
17:01.8
53
Smith, Kyle
10
Millikan
17:02.2
54
Hernandez, Ernesto
10
Santa Ana
17:02.4
55
Baxter, Jack
10
Mt Carmel
17:04.6
56
Ree, Connor
10
Mission Viejo
17:06.0
57
Perez, Damien
10
Great Oak
17:06.2
58
Tang, Harry
10
Ayala
17:10.2
59
Strayer, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
17:11.4
60
Grozen, Joshua
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17:12.4
61
Orozco, Anthony
10
Godinez
17:13.0
62
Ung, Matt
10
Los Alamitos
17:13.5
63
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Godinez
17:14.4
64
Costa, Cole
10
Santiago (Corona
17:14.6
65
Amerjan, Kyle
10
Clovis North
17:15.8
66
Olivares, Julian
10
San Clemente
17:16.3
67
Becker, Sam
10
Los Alamitos
17:16.7
68
Sandberg, Nathan
10
Santiago (Corona
17:18.2
69
Czajka, Chris
10
Mt Carmel
17:21.3
70
Le, Don
10
Trabuco Hills
17:22.6
71
Lindwall, Jacob
10
Carlsbad
17:23.0
72
Suarez, Seth
10
Millikan
17:23.1
73
Neuman, Chad
10
Trabuco Hills
17:23.5
74
Antonio, Miguel
10
Arroyo Valley
17:24.5
75
Belo, Sebastian
10
Mission Viejo
17:25.2
76
Johnson, Ian
10
Carlsbad
17:26.1
77
Moayed, Aaron
10
Trabuco Hills
17:26.6
78
Rogers, Brian
10
Los Alamitos
17:29.6
79
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
17:30.9
80
Coppes, Carter
10
Trabuco Hills
17:32.0
81
Navarro, Robert
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:32.7
82
Shea, Julian
10
Capistrano Valle
17:32.8
83
Ward, Gavin
10
Dana Hills
17:33.9
84
Geyer, Carson
10
San Clemente
17:35.7
85
Lopez, Michael
10
Fallbrook
17:36.1
86
Scott, Dillon
10
San Clemente
17:37.0
87
Radigan, Dane
10
Trabuco Hills
17:37.4
88
Adachi, Matthew
10
Northwood
17:38.7
89
Turman, Joshua
10
Del Norte
17:42.3
90
Flores, Andrew
10
Mission Viejo
17:45.0
91
Chavan, Rahul
10
Los Alamitos
17:45.1
92
Vincent, Jeffery
10
Santiago (Corona
17:45.4
93
Leung, Kimball
10
Trabuco Hills
17:45.7
94
Buchs, James
10
Aliso Niguel
17:47.6
95
Littlefield, Santino
10
Aliso Niguel
17:47.7
96
Galor, Dekel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17:49.7
97
Williamson, Aiden
10
Ayala
17:50.0
98
Baldevia, Carson
10
Great Oak
17:50.7
99
Hudson, Redford
11
Mt Carmel
17:51.3
100
Bernard, Patrick
10
Tesoro
17:52.0
101
GarciaCastillo, Gonzalo
10
Aliso Niguel
17:52.9
102
Denk, Joshua
10
Aliso Niguel
17:53.6
103
Chu, Ryan
10
Ayala
17:54.6
104
Cullen, Danny
10
Dana Hills
17:56.7
105
Gallardo, Adam
10
Arroyo Valley
17:57.7
106
Sollom, Austin
10
Mission Viejo
17:57.9
107
Hale, Jonathan
10
Dana Hills
17:59.1
108
Landgraf, Finn
10
Dana Hills
18:02.4
109
Toriango, Angel
10
Huntington Beach
18:03.3
110
Gross, Reid
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:04.9
111
Suppe, Tristan
10
Fallbrook
18:05.7
112
Peterson, Quinn
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:06.6
113
Beck, Ryan
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:06.9
114
Ryan, Jack
10
Mt Carmel
18:07.7
115
Mulligan, Jake
10
Tesoro
18:07.8
116
Martinez, Ricardo
10
Fallbrook
18:09.1
117
Walt, Conrad
10
Huntington Beach
18:09.6
118
Parra, Brandon
10
Cypress
18:13.2
119
Sandoval, Zeth
10
Aliso Niguel
18:13.3
120
Lynas, Holden
10
Fallbrook
18:14.1
121
Cowles, Daniel
10
Northwood
18:15.1
122
Erik, Lopez
10
Godinez
18:15.2
123
Bautista, Gabriel
11
Mt Carmel
18:15.7
124
Ferris, Ian
10
Fountain Valley
18:16.5
125
Greenbaum, Jake
10
Dana Hills
18:19.2
126
Pschaidt, Fabio
10
San Clemente
18:19.8
127
Rodriguez, Alan
10
Godinez
18:21.3
128
Mairs, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
18:21.5
129
Novoa, Daniel
9
Carlsbad
18:21.5
130
Hernandez, Esteban
10
Paramount
18:21.7
131
Garay, Nathan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:23.2
132
Romo, Julian
10
Tesoro
18:24.6
133
Fabian, Jarred
10
Millikan
18:25.1
134
Lawrence, Addison
10
Dana Hills
18:25.4
135
Fisher, Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
18:25.9
136
Llanez, Daniel
10
Clovis North
18:32.2
137
Agarwal, Vitush
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:35.6
138
Deboard, Jacob
10
Great Oak
18:37.4
139
Dominguez, Ismael
10
Paramount
18:38.4
140
Cardenas, Daniel
10
Paramount
18:38.5
141
Mendoza, Sebastian
10
Paramount
18:39.1
142
Martinez, Christian
10
Mission Viejo
18:39.4
143
Moreno, Jason
10
Clovis North
18:40.3
144
Allensworth, Trevor
10
Tesoro
18:40.6
145
O'shaughnessy, Griffin
10
Capistrano Valle
18:41.2
146
Hernandez, Blake
10
Santiago (Corona
18:41.7
147
Burke, Kai
10
Carlsbad
18:43.1
148
Rasas, Andrew
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:43.2
149
Arnold, Jackson
10
Great Oak
18:43.3
150
Valdez, Luke
10
Dana Hills
18:43.4
151
Llacer Chamberlain, Ian
10
Canyon Crest Aca
18:43.5
152
Cheetham, Jack
9
Los Alamitos
18:43.6
153
Le, Dustin
10
Santiago (Corona
18:45.3
154
Piiponniemi, Max
10
Mt Carmel
18:48.4
155
Martinez, Andres
10
Fallbrook
18:49.3
156
Dybel, Nick
10
Mission Viejo
18:50.9
157
Stoughton, Nicholas
10
San Clemente
18:52.4
158
Sigala, Diego
10
Ayala
18:52.7
159
Macedo, Jarrett
10
Clovis North
18:53.4
160
Meis, Kyle
10
Fountain Valley
18:53.7
161
Larson, Samuel
10
Fallbrook
18:54.3
162
Ling, Gordon
10
Ayala
18:57.1
163
Reaksecker, Jackson
10
Bonita Vista
18:57.3
164
Correa, Emilio
10
Millikan
18:57.6
165
Mazariegos, Adam
10
Millikan
18:58.4
166
Becerra, Robert
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:59.5
167
Zapier, Christian
10
Cypress
19:03.9
168
Barretto, Santiago
10
Los Alamitos
19:04.1
169
Togashi, Nolin
10
Trabuco Hills
19:07.4
170
Baccanari, Ross
10
Del Norte
19:09.0
171
Pitterle, David
10
Trabuco Hills
19:09.4
172
Winn, Elijah
10
San Clemente
19:10.2
173
Miesen, Maximilian
10
Canyon Crest Aca
19:10.3
174
Ruiz, Hector
10
Tesoro
19:11.7
175
Salinas, Joshua
10
Tesoro
19:12.3
176
Rucker, Tyden
10
Bonita Vista
19:12.8
177
Gelle, Joshua
10
Del Norte
19:12.8
178
Gamboa, Ethan
10
Bonita Vista
19:12.9
179
Hein, Mitchell
9
Los Alamitos
19:13.6
180
Faludi, Adam
10
Newport Harbor
19:13.6
181
Manes, Kyle
10
Tesoro
19:15.6
182
Nam, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
19:16.9
183
Bustami, Zaid
10
Aliso Niguel
19:17.6
184
Campos, Toni
10
Mission Viejo
19:17.6
185
Faul, Raffi
10
Del Norte
19:18.3
186
Joel, Thomas
10
Del Norte
19:18.3
187
Cruz, Tristan
10
Great Oak
19:18.6
188
Rooker, Preston
10
San Clemente
19:18.9
189
Mendoza, Eric
10
Mission Viejo
19:19.3
190
Moon, Elijah
9
Los Alamitos
19:21.2
191
Dennington, Casey
10
Tesoro
19:23.7
192
Espinoza, Diego
10
Santa Ana
19:25.0
193
Boyce, Jayson
10
Cypress
19:27.1
194
Sonsma, Steven
10
Cypress
19:30.2
195
Errecart, Jackson
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:30.6
196
Dietz, Calvin
10
Fountain Valley
19:31.0
197
Hernandez, Junior
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:31.2
198
Chang, Kevin
10
Aliso Niguel
19:31.2
199
Wanderling, Daniel
10
Aliso Niguel
19:32.4
200
Ayala, Benjamin
10
Bonita Vista
19:32.7
201
Correa, Diego
10
Capistrano Valle
19:36.4
202
Brase, Carson
10
Trabuco Hills
19:36.9
203
Salgado, Eduardo
10
Godinez
19:36.9
204
Angulo, Agustin
10
Paramount
19:37.5
205
Lopez, Spencer
10
Paramount
19:37.9
206
Valenzuela, Rafael
10
Paramount
19:38.7
207
Simon, Noah
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:39.1
208
Ramos, Israel (Daniel)
10
Aliso Niguel
19:43.2
209
Schaaf, Slater
10
Capistrano Valle
19:46.6
210
Okura, Colin
10
Aliso Niguel
19:48.0
211
Furrer, Kenneth
10
Trabuco Hills
19:48.3
212
Roath, Kyle
10
Aliso Niguel
19:51.9
213
Huynh, Kylar
10
Capistrano Valle
19:54.8
214
Freund, Tyler
10
Newport Harbor
19:54.8
215
Luis, Avila
10
Godinez
20:00.5
216
Butorac, Michael
10
Santiago (Corona
20:02.4
217
Bradshaw, Aidan
10
Capistrano Valle
20:04.2
218
Rooney, Jack
10
Newport Harbor
20:04.7
219
Truong, Steven
10
Trabuco Hills
20:05.1
220
Elfarra, Sabri
10
Tesoro
20:07.2
221
Ray, Aidan
10
Mission Viejo
20:09.6
222
Lee, Alex
10
Tesoro
20:09.6
223
Beay, Alec
10
Millikan
20:10.9
224
Shafton, Noah
10
Los Alamitos
20:17.6
225
Limberis, Luke
10
Del Norte
20:20.5
226
Nguyen, Tyler
10
Mt Carmel
20:22.2
227
Jump, Dylan
10
Cypress
20:23.4
228
Reed, Dylan
10
Ayala
20:26.5
229
Watson, Carter
10
Aliso Niguel
20:27.3
230
Busqueno, Edzuart
10
Mission Viejo
20:29.4
231
Speetzen, Trevor
10
Capistrano Valle
20:30.4
232
Audet, Ethan
10
San Clemente
20:32.1
233
Grimstead, Jacob
10
Santiago (Corona
20:34.0
234
Tan, Adam
10
Los Alamitos
20:36.3
235
Birle, Alex
10
Aliso Niguel
20:37.1
236
Flores, Steven
10
San Clemente
20:45.2
237
Mccarthy, Justin
10
Capistrano Valle
20:48.2
238
Chintamneedi, Gaurav
10
Mt Carmel
20:51.6
239
Dadabhoy, Arshad
10
Cypress
20:52.4
240
Resendiz, Agustin
10
Great Oak
21:01.1
241
Erickson, Bryce
10
San Clemente
21:04.3
242
Medrano, Nathan
10
Paramount
21:08.1
243
Zarco, Carlos
10
Arroyo Valley
21:08.3
244
Castaneda, Edward
10
Arroyo Valley
21:10.2
245
Torres, Michael
10
Paramount
21:15.4
246
Greenman, James
10
Northwood
21:16.9
247
Han, Spencer
10
Capistrano Valle
21:26.7
248
Tran, William
10
Fountain Valley
21:27.5
249
Marquez, Chase
10
Clovis East
21:29.7
250
Scott, Parker
10
Northwood
21:33.5
251
Borren, Dylan
9
Huntington Beach
21:33.9
252
Kass, Max
10
Los Alamitos
21:34.6
253
Glonek, Nathan
10
Tesoro
21:38.1
254
Palacios, Raul
10
Godinez
21:38.6
255
Gonzales, Russell
10
Cypress
21:39.0
256
Galeotti, Jack
10
San Clemente
21:47.8
257
Yoc, Kenneth
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:49.8
258
Major, Andrew
10
Aliso Niguel
22:00.6
259
Santos, David
10
Arroyo Valley
22:05.7
260
Srirambhatla, Akshaj
9
Del Norte
22:11.0
261
Matson, Cameron
10
Bonita Vista
22:17.4
262
Vasquez, Anthony
10
Fallbrook
22:29.7
263
Sparks, Stephen
10
Mt Carmel
22:31.0
264
Jackson, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills
22:35.9
265
De Leon, Braulio
10
Millikan
22:37.5
266
Agustin, Giovanni
10
Godinez
22:44.4
267
Suttle, Zachary
10
Santiago (Corona
22:44.7
268
Khan, Yaseen
10
Trabuco Hills
22:45.8
269
Burger, Nathan
10
Capistrano Valle
22:46.2
270
Shamas, Shane
10
Mission Viejo
22:46.8
271
Nguyen, Bryant
10
Cypress
22:48.4
272
Carlotta, Brandon
10
Capistrano Valle
22:51.6
273
Lehmeukuler, Joseph
10
Mission Viejo
22:52.9
274
Kane, Gabriel
10
Capistrano Valle
22:54.0
275
Jester, Dylan
10
Santiago (Corona
22:58.7
276
Tellez, Joshua
10
Northwood
23:01.9
277
Martinez, Edel
10
Fountain Valley
23:04.3
278
O'Rourke, Elijah
10
Del Norte
23:04.4
279
Wilkens, Max
10
Capistrano Valle
23:07.2
280
Hefner, Tyler
10
Huntington Beach
23:15.1
281
Olepau, Makeni
10
Cypress
23:19.5
282
Golan, Issac
10
Newport Harbor
24:31.7
283
Vazquez, Ramon
10
Paramount
28:18.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ali Harper, Imogen Bleakley and Chloe Chose of Rancho Bernardo CA
Arlene Peralta of Tustin CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior/Sen
Ashley Johnson of Mission Viejo CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sop
Brianna Weidler of Great Oak CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshm
Brock Adams of Corona Santiago CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Fresh
Caitlin Cornell of San Marcos CA 4th Place Girls Division 1 Invit
David Barajas of Del Norte CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Ra
David Brito of Ocean View CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Rac
Ewan MacFarlane of Peninsula CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Freshma
Garrett Hough of Dana Hills CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior R
Granada CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race - Dana Hi
Jack Landgraf of Dana Hills CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Invitati
John Bennett of Granada CA 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Invitational
Jovanny Garcia of Vista CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Ra
Juan Nunez of Valley View CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Rac
Kelli Hines of Mission Viejo CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior
La Costa Canyon CA 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Invitational Race -
Leila Keyvan and Sarah Meng of Dana Hills CA 1st and 2nd Girls Di
Lexi Watkins of La Jolla Country Day CA 5th Place Girls Division
Marisa Gaitan of Dana Hills 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore
Nicholas Carter of Clovis North CA 1st Place Boys Division 1 Soph
Stefen Rasmuson of Mira Mesa CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
More videos
David Brito of Ocean View CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
Juan Nunez of Valley View CA 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
Elkton High School - 01 Track & Field and Cross Country - Elkton, South Dakota
,
Alex Valladares
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dana Hills XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
31
1
2021
25
2019
1
23
3
2018
1
19
2
2017
1
24
2
204
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
22
2
2014
1
22
4
2013
1
22
2
216
2012
1
22
1
122
2011
1
23
1
65
2010
2
22
2
39
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!