CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dana Hills XC Invitational
September 24th 2022 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, California, 92629, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (23 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (22 videos)
2014 - (22 videos)
2015 - (22 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (19 videos)
2019 - (23 videos)
2021 - (25 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2022 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2021 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2019 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2018 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
19
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 23rd 2018, 4:01am
Emmi Von Scherr 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 23rd 2018, 4:01am
AJ Tabanao and Damien Perez 1st and 5th Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 23rd 2018, 3:56am
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 22nd 2018, 10:45pm
Simon Fuller 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 22nd 2018, 10:10pm
Skyler Wallace and Stormy Wallace 2nd and 5th Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Sep 22nd 2018, 10:05pm
«
3
»
2017 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
2016 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2014 Dana Hills XC Invitational
0
2013 Dana Hills Invite
0
2012 Dana Hills Invite
0
2011 Dana Hills-Nike XC Invitational
0
2010 Dana Hills-Puma XC Invitational
0
All
19
Featured
0
Search
AJ Tabanao and Damien Perez 1st and 5th Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Published by
Dana Hills XC Invitational
Sep 23rd 2018, 3:56am
Comments
45th Dana Hills Nike Invitational - Sep 22, 2018
Dana Hills High School
Mens 3.00 Miles Junior - Division 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tabanao, AJ
11
Great Oak
15:35.9
2
Woulfe, Samuel
11
Carlsbad
15:39.2
3
Dahlke, Rohan
11
Del Norte
15:40.0
4
Martinez, Jack
11
California (Whit
15:42.9
5
Perez, Damien
11
Great Oak
15:48.5
6
Smith, Evan
11
Northwood
15:50.2
7
Gonzalez, Adrian
11
California (Whit
15:50.3
8
Bartsch, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills
15:51.6
9
Hernandez, Joshua
11
Fallbrook
15:53.1
10
Stone, Cory
11
Northwood
15:59.6
11
Rosenthal, Jonathan
11
Los Alamitos
16:07.2
12
Callender, Brendan
11
El Toro
16:14.3
13
Herrick, Daniel
11
Del Norte
16:14.9
14
Segeberg, Max
11
Great Oak
16:19.3
15
Strayer, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills
16:20.5
16
Tamariz Jones, Mauricio
11
San Clemente
16:21.4
17
Aguirre, Fernando
11
California (Whit
16:22.2
18
Mateo, Oscar
11
Santa Ana
16:22.7
19
Toscano, Jorge
11
Clovis East
16:29.2
20
Li, Zongsen
11
Del Norte
16:32.6
21
Sandoval, Jose
11
Paramount
16:33.0
22
Donis, Brandon
11
Tesoro
16:33.7
23
Granados, Joshua
11
California (Whit
16:34.9
24
Denk, Joshua
11
Aliso Niguel
16:35.0
25
Antonio, Miguel
11
Arroyo Valley
16:35.4
26
Alderfer, Jared
11
California (Whit
16:39.3
27
Navarro, Robert
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:40.0
28
Chose, Benjamin
11
Del Norte
16:42.6
29
McDonald, Ethan
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:43.8
30
Johnson, Ian
11
Carlsbad
16:44.9
31
Loverude, Jasper
11
Millikan
16:45.3
32
Landgraf, Finn
11
Dana Hills
16:46.8
33
Larson, Justin
11
Northwood
16:47.3
34
Bernard, Patrick
11
Tesoro
16:47.5
35
Cox, Max
11
El Toro
16:47.8
36
Edwards, Erik
11
Mt Carmel
16:48.1
37
Chavan, Rahul
11
Los Alamitos
16:49.0
38
Old, Jackson
11
Northwood
16:50.1
39
Pschaidt, Fabio
11
San Clemente
16:50.2
40
Cahuantzi, Carlos
11
Huntington Beach
16:50.6
41
Walt, Conrad
11
Huntington Beach
16:51.1
42
Robie, Cooper
11
Aliso Niguel
16:52.9
43
Baldevia, Carson
11
Great Oak
16:53.0
44
Beck, Ryan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
16:56.2
45
Mora, Pablo
11
Great Oak
16:59.4
46
Garcia, Marcos
11
California (Whit
16:59.9
47
Mazariegos, Adam
11
Millikan
17:00.0
48
Toji, Evan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:00.6
49
Bell, Ethan
11
Huntington Beach
17:00.6
50
Wanderling, Daniel
11
Aliso Niguel
17:01.2
51
Alvarez, Israel
11
California (Whit
17:02.9
52
Lindwall, Jacob
11
Carlsbad
17:04.3
53
Bobo, Kcey
11
Great Oak
17:07.3
54
Higashi, Randy
11
California (Whit
17:09.1
55
Haro, Saul
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:13.1
56
Sandoval, Zeth
11
Aliso Niguel
17:14.5
57
Crovella, Connor
11
Del Norte
17:15.6
58
Burke, Kai
11
Carlsbad
17:16.6
59
Taleghani, Neseem
11
Mt Carmel
17:16.7
60
Resendiz, Christian
11
Santa Ana
17:17.4
61
Arnold, Jackson
11
Great Oak
17:21.2
62
Manion, Thomas
11
El Toro
17:21.3
63
Czajka, Chris
11
Mt Carmel
17:25.0
64
Vogt, Joel
11
Clovis East
17:25.0
65
Ward, Gavin
11
Dana Hills
17:25.7
66
Deniz, Carlos
11
Millikan
17:26.1
67
Hein, Mitchell
11
Los Alamitos
17:27.9
68
Geyer, Carson
11
San Clemente
17:29.0
69
Smith, Kyle
11
Millikan
17:29.1
70
Wilson, Drew
11
Millikan
17:29.6
71
Bell, Joseph
11
Fallbrook
17:29.9
72
Suppe, Tristan
11
Fallbrook
17:31.0
73
Furrer, Kenneth
11
Trabuco Hills
17:31.1
74
Lettieri, Ryan
11
El Toro
17:33.2
75
Makam, Rohit
11
Northwood
17:34.0
76
Gallardo, Adam
11
Arroyo Valley
17:36.7
77
Adachi, Matthew
11
Northwood
17:37.1
78
Elfarra, Sabri
11
Tesoro
17:44.7
79
Broderick, Josiah
11
Millikan
17:46.4
80
Simon, Noah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:46.5
81
Lopez, Angel
11
California (Whit
17:46.7
82
Galor, Dekel
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:47.0
83
Jimenez, Kevin
11
Arroyo Valley
17:49.1
84
Hudson, Redford
11
Mt Carmel
17:50.1
85
Blanchard, Austin
11
Tesoro
17:50.8
86
Peterson, Quinn
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:51.5
87
Urbina, Osvaldo
11
Fallbrook
17:53.7
88
Cardenas, Daniel
11
Paramount
17:54.3
89
Rasas, Andrew
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:55.2
90
Gonzalez, Angel
11
Fallbrook
17:58.8
91
Pitterle, David
11
Trabuco Hills
18:02.0
92
Dominguez, Ismael
11
Paramount
18:02.9
93
Deboard, Jacob
11
Great Oak
18:03.1
94
Espinoza, Diego
11
Santa Ana
18:05.3
95
Bustami, Zaid
11
Aliso Niguel
18:05.8
96
Baccanari, Ross
11
Del Norte
18:07.7
97
Crabbe, Ethan
12
Del Norte
18:08.3
98
Baxter, Jack
11
Mt Carmel
18:11.9
99
Faul, Raffi
11
Del Norte
18:14.1
100
Okura, Colin
11
Aliso Niguel
18:15.4
101
Borren, Dylan
10
Huntington Beach
18:16.2
102
Ryan, Jack
11
Mt Carmel
18:16.7
103
Shadell, Steven
11
Tesoro
18:17.3
104
Clark, Conner
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:18.1
105
Kiyota, Christopher
11
Canyon Crest Aca
18:18.8
106
Winn, Elijah
11
San Clemente
18:19.1
107
Hernandez, Esteban
11
Paramount
18:20.3
108
Togashi, Nolin
11
Trabuco Hills
18:25.5
109
Valenzuela, Rafael
11
Paramount
18:26.5
110
Gelle, Joshua
11
Del Norte
18:26.8
111
Jimenez, Christopher
11
California (Whit
18:27.1
112
Errecart, Jackson
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:30.3
113
Baklayan, Lucas
9
Huntington Beach
18:30.4
114
Ferris, Ian
11
Fountain Valley
18:30.7
115
Moon, Elijah
11
Los Alamitos
18:31.4
116
Ruiz, Hector
11
Tesoro
18:33.3
117
Lopez, Spencer
11
Paramount
18:35.6
118
Nam, Ryan
11
Los Alamitos
18:37.0
119
Martinez, Andres
11
Fallbrook
18:38.3
120
Kala, Ishan
11
El Toro
18:38.4
121
Salinas, Joshua
11
Tesoro
18:42.4
122
Castaneda, Christopher
11
Paramount
18:46.7
123
Fabian, Jarred
11
Millikan
18:47.3
124
Manes, Kyle
11
Tesoro
18:47.8
125
Roath, Kyle
11
Aliso Niguel
18:49.6
126
Avila, Alexander
11
California (Whit
18:50.7
127
Garay, Nathan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:50.8
128
Goodell, Christian
11
Fallbrook
18:53.9
129
Cullen, Danny
11
Dana Hills
19:01.2
130
Ramos, Israel (Daniel)
11
Aliso Niguel
19:02.7
131
Marquez, Chase
11
Clovis East
19:08.2
132
Martinez, Ricardo
11
Fallbrook
19:10.5
133
Flores, Steven
11
San Clemente
19:20.7
134
Cruz, Tristan
11
Great Oak
19:23.6
135
Nguyen, Tyler
11
Mt Carmel
19:24.6
136
Agarwal, Vitush
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:28.0
137
Watson, Carter
11
Aliso Niguel
19:33.4
138
Joel, Thomas
11
Del Norte
19:40.2
139
Agustin, Giovanni
11
Godinez
19:44.4
140
Chang, Kevin
11
Aliso Niguel
19:47.2
141
Limberis, Luke
11
Del Norte
19:54.5
142
Madrigal, Kevin
11
Paramount
19:57.2
143
Martinez, Mauro
11
Fallbrook
20:01.5
144
Correa, Emilio
11
Millikan
20:05.4
145
Luu, Tony
11
Arroyo Valley
20:06.9
146
Beay, Alec
11
Millikan
20:09.8
147
Galeotti, Jack
11
San Clemente
20:11.7
148
Bazargani, Pedram
11
Aliso Niguel
20:16.2
149
Tran, Uy
11
Fountain Valley
20:17.3
150
Tran, William
11
Fountain Valley
20:26.9
151
Zavaleta, Alexander
11
Godinez
20:34.9
152
Tan, Adam
11
Los Alamitos
20:38.4
153
Major, Andrew
11
Aliso Niguel
20:44.6
154
Sanchez, Michael
11
Paramount
20:55.9
155
Ramirez, Jose
11
Santa Ana
21:02.7
156
Martinez, Edel
11
Fountain Valley
21:03.6
157
Scott, Parker
11
Northwood
21:29.3
158
White, Zach
11
Los Alamitos
21:40.6
159
Beck, Matthew
11
Canyon Crest Aca
21:49.3
160
Hernandez, Matthew
11
Arroyo Valley
24:35.9
161
Lynas, Holden
11
Fallbrook
27:39.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AJ Tabanao and Damien Perez 1st and 5th Place Boys Division 1 Jun
Ashley Learn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hil
Austin Montez and Kyle Reden 1st and 3rd Place Boys Division 1 So
Bella Goode and Natalie Raetz 1st and 6th Place Girls Division 2
Caden Sanchez 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Dana Hil
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational R
Carly Corsinita and Hailey Kroger 1st and 4th Place Girls Divisio
Carly Schuerger and Catherine Swanson 1st and 2nd Place Girls Div
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hills
Emma Silves and Sophia Dudley 1st and 3rd Place Girls Division 2
Emmi Von Scherr 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana H
Grant Sweningson, Nicholas Allred and Taylor Bramel 1st, 2nd and
Jonathan Velasco 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Ra
Natalie Huestis 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior/Senior Race - D
Rashad Prince 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior/Senior Race - Dana
Ryan Duffy 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Dana Hills XC
Simon Fuller 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race -
Skyler Wallace and Stormy Wallace 2nd and 5th Place Girls Divisio
Xavier Liberty 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Dana Hills
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
More videos
Emmi Von Scherr 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
Carlie Dorostkar 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior/Invitational Race - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
Marcasite
view all
1
comment(s)
Marcasite
Way to Go Great Oak!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2018, 4:58am
History for Dana Hills XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
31
1
2021
25
2019
1
23
3
2018
1
19
2
2017
1
24
2
204
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
22
2
2014
1
22
4
2013
1
22
2
216
2012
1
22
1
122
2011
1
23
1
65
2010
2
22
2
39
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dana-hills
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!